Church Participation Trophy: Central Baptist Church 

OVERALL

 

 

 

 

Time (mm.ss)

Name (last, first)

Age Group

Gender

1

19.43

Treleaven, Scott

25 and under

M

2

19.51

Flaspohler, Ryan

25 and under

M

3

20.39

Borkenhagen, Alan

46 and up

M

4

22.28

McBride, Jeremy

25 and under

M

5

23.16

Harper, Braden

25 and under

M

6

23.17

Barron, Sam

25 and under

M

7

23.18

Gregory, Matthew

26-35

M

8

25.58

Taylor, Pastor Andy

36-45

M

9

26.01

Earnest, Stephen

36-45

M

10

26.03

Roquemore, Brock

25 and under

M

11

27.04

Gibson, JD

26-35

M

12

28.41

Coleman, Bridgit

26-35

F

13

28.53

Hercyk, Tanya

36-45

F

14

28.59

Branstetter, Wendy

36-45

F

15

30.03

Schwabe, Trey

25 and under

M

16

30.08

Thiele, LeRoy

46 and up

M

17

30.1

Elliott, Samantha

25 and under

F

18

30.13

Denton, Camille

46 and up

F

19

30.14

Moore, Adam

26-35

M

20

30.35

Lawrenz, Brian

26-35

M

21

31.17

Johnston, Leigh Anne

36-45

F

22

31.27

Myers, Mark

46 and up

M

23

32.15

Colson, Laura

26-35

F

24

32.19

Smith, Heather

36-45

F

25

33.16

Barron, Roberto

46 and up

M

26

33.26

Heidlage, Katrina

36-45

F

27

33.44

Matthews, Candi

26-35

F

28

34.12

McLemore, Amy

36-45

F

29

35.16

Ewing, Tina

46 and up

F

30

35.48

Glowacki, Laura

36-45

F

31

36.09

Smith, Richard

36-45

M

32

36.38

Russell, Tiffany

26-35

F

33

37.02

Harper, Ashley

25 and under

F

34

37.56

Earnest, Jacob

25 and under

M

35

39.09

McLemore, French

36-45

M

36

39.34

Moore, Apryl

25 and under

F

37

39.58

Scott, Amber

26-35

F

38

40.22

Treleaven, Eric

25 and under

M

39

43.09

Herber, Snow

26-35

F

40

43.53

Olson, Sarah

36-45

F

41

44.41

Feathers, Colby

26-35

M

42

45.2

Lawrenz, Kristina

26-35

F

43

47.02

Andrews, Dalton

25 and under

M

44

47.06

Earnest, Joshua

25 and under

M

45

47.4

Scott, Lorin

25 and under

F

46

47.41

Scott, Robert

26-35

M

47

50.36

Bowman, Stan

36-45

M

48

50.37

Thurman, Kayla

25 and under

F

49

50.39

Jackson, Liz

26-35

F

50

50.4

Pearson, Diane

46 and up

F

51

50.46

Treleaven, Kathy

46 and up

F

52

50.55

Mocabee?, Sharon

36-45

F

53

52.36

Johndrow, Cindy

46 and up

F

54

52.37

Inskeep, Janice

46 and up

F

55

52.47

Primeaux, Robyn

36-45

F

56

52.48

Gooch, Debora

36-45

F

57

54.15

Kistler, Heather

36-45

F

58

54.16

Coonrod, Austen

25 and under

M

59

54.17

Kistler, Paisley

25 and under

F

60

54.37

Gibson, Jenni

26-35

F

61

54.38

Feathers, Kelly

26-35

F

62

55.04

Wensler, Bailey

25 and under

F

63

55.18

Gillmore, Kristal

25 and under

F

64

55.19

Hernandez, Jenny

26-35

F

65

57.4

Robertson, XaraPaz

25 and under

F

66

57.41

Torres, Gilbert

46 and up

M

67

61.18

McCullough, Debby

46 and up

F

68

61.19

Denke, Melody

46 and up

F

69

DNF*

Grant, Jennifer

26-35

F

70

DNF*

Holmes, Amy

26-35

F

71

DNF*

Machack, Elvi

26-35

F

*did not finish

MEN

 

 

 

 

 

Time

Name (last, first)

Age Group

 

1

19.43

Treleaven, Scott

25 and under

2

19.51

Flaspohler, Ryan

25 and under

3

20.39

Borkenhagen, Alan

46 and up

4

22.28

McBride, Jeremy

25 and under

5

23.16

Harper, Braden

25 and under

6

23.17

Barron, Sam

25 and under

7

23.18

Gregory, Matthew

26-35

8

25.58

Taylor, Pastor Andy

36-45

9

26.01

Earnest, Stephen

36-45

10

26.03

Roquemore, Brock

25 and under

11

27.04

Gibson, JD

26-35

12

30.03

Schwabe, Trey

25 and under

13

30.08

Thiele, LeRoy

46 and up

14

30.14

Moore, Adam

26-35

15

30.35

Lawrenz, Brian

26-35

16

31.27

Myers, Mark

46 and up

17

33.16

Barron, Roberto

46 and up

18

36.09

Smith, Richard

36-45

19

37.56

Earnest, Jacob

25 and under

20

39.09

McLemore, French

36-45

21

40.22

Treleaven, Eric

25 and under

22

44.41

Feathers, Colby

26-35

23

47.02

Andrews, Dalton

25 and under

24

47.06

Earnest, Joshua

25 and under

25

47.41

Scott, Robert

26-35

26

50.36

Bowman, Stan

36-45

27

54.16

Coonrod, Austen

25 and under

28

57.41

Torres, Gilbert

46 and up

WOMEN

 

 

 

 

 

Time

Name (last, first)

Age Group

1

28.41

Coleman, Bridgit

26-35

2

28.53

Hercyk, Tanya

36-45

3

28.59

Branstetter, Wendy

36-45

4

30.10

Elliott, Samantha

25 and under

5

30.13

Denton, Camille

46 and up

6

31.17

Johnston, Leigh Anne

36-45

7

32.15

Colson, Laura

26-35

8

32.19

Smith, Heather

36-45

9

33.26

Heidlage, Katrina

36-45

10

33.44

Matthews, Candi

26-35

11

34.12

McLemore, Amy

36-45

12

35.16

Ewing, Tina

46 and up

13

35.48

Glowacki, Laura

36-45

14

36.38

Russell, Tiffany

26-35

15

37.02

Harper, Ashley

25 and under

16

39.34

Moore, Apryl

25 and under

17

39.58

Scott, Amber

26-35

18

43.09

Herber, Snow

26-35

19

43.53

Olson, Sarah

36-45

20

45.20

Lawrenz, Kristina

26-35

21

47.40

Scott, Lorin

25 and under

22

50.37

Thurman, Kayla

25 and under

23

50.39

Jackson, Liz

26-35

24

50.40

Pearson, Diane

46 and up

25

50.46

Treleaven, Kathy

46 and up

26

50.55

Mocabee?, Sharon

36-45

27

52.36

Johndrow, Cindy

46 and up

28

52.37

Inskeep, Janice

46 and up

29

52.47

Primeaux, Robyn

36-45

30

52.48

Gooch, Debora

36-45

31

54.15

Kistler, Heather

36-45

32

54.17

Kistler, Paisley

25 and under

33

54.37

Gibson, Jenni

26-35

34

54.38

Feathers, Kelly

26-35

35

55.04

Wensler, Bailey

25 and under

36

55.18

Gillmore, Kristal

25 and under

37

55.19

Hernandez, Jenny

26-35

38

57.40

Robertson, XaraPaz

25 and under

39

61.18

McCullough, Debby

46 and up

40

61.19

Denke, Melody

46 and up

41

DNF*

Grant, Jennifer

26-35

42

DNF*

Holmes, Amy

26-35

43

DNF*

Machack, Elvi

26-35

*did not finish